|
|
10:00 |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
10 - 5 |
|
"ІММ" Устя |
|
|
|
- 09' Федак Василь
- 10' Марків Микола
- 14' Дзюрах Роман
- 15' Дудич Микола Романович
- 16' Дудич Микола Романович
- 18' Марків Микола
- 19' Дудич Микола Романович
- 24' Дзюрах Роман
- 28' Дудич Микола Романович
- 38' Підлужний Юрій
| - 08' Пронів Олег
- 20' Химович Степан
- 22' Химович Степан
- 22' Тимчук Олександр
- 28' Химович Степан
- 35' Залуга Василь
- 36' Залуга Василь
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
|
6 - 5 |
|
"Воля" Велика Воля |
|
|
|
- 10' Мельник Яків
- 16' Пустовіт Андрій
- 19' Мельник Яків (6-ти метровий)
- 24' Мельник Яків
- 29' Черкашин Максим
- 33' Черкашин Максим
| - 16' Данилів Іван
- 17' Рудий Маркіян
- 19' Місюрак Микола
- 39' Данилів Іван
- 40' Янкевич Ігор
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
|
ФК "Дроговиж" |
|
4 - 10 |
|
ФСК "Щирок" (Вербіж) |
|
|
|
- 05' Кузів Юрій
- 10' Кузів Юрій
- 33' Кузів Юрій
- 36' Гальків Петро
- 38' Гальків Петро
- 38' Кузів Юрій
| - 06' Кравець Сергій
- 09' Данилів Остап
- 20' Іванков Остап
- 22' Сивко Остап
- 23' Городілов Олег
- 28' Іванков Остап
- 30' Іванков Остап
- 31' Оприск Микола
- 35' Данилів Остап
- 38' Оприск Микола
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
|
ФК "Раделичі" |
|
9 - 3 |
|
"Підлісся" Миколаїв |
|
|
|
- 05' Савич Назар
- 07' Ленько Юрій
- 15' Дорош Максим
- 19' Ленько Юрій
- 24' Гаврилів Іван
- 30' Лучечко Ігор
- 32' Гаврилів Іван
- 36' Лучечко Микола
- 38' Савич Назар
| - 17' Оприск Михайло
- 21' Гуменецький Тарас
- 22' Гуменецький Тарас
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
|
МСКК "Рудники" |
|
6 - 8 |
|
ДКСК "Скала" Демня |
|
|
|
- 02' Давидяк Назар
- 14' Гринчишин Ярослав
- 20' Гринчишин Ярослав
- 29' Давидяк Назар
- 31' Кос Тарас
- 39' Процан Іван
| - 06' Кос Мар'ян
- 10' Панченко Назар
- 11' Пуделко Микола
- 17' Заріцький Микола
- 18' Захаров Михайло
- 30' Заріцький Микола (6-ти метровий)
- 32' Кос Мар'ян
- 36' Кос Мар'ян
- 40' Панченко Назар
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
|
СКК "Надітичі" |
|
0 - 5 |
|
СКК "Крупсько" |
|
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
СКК Пісочна |
|
6 - 4 |
|
КСК "Берездівці" |
|
|
|
- 10' Мацьків Андрій
- 12' Кондур Сергій
- 14' Кондур Сергій
- 15' Козак Володимир
- 21' Мацьків Андрій
- 35' Калитка Богдан
- 38' Кондур Сергій
| - 17' Забавчук Яромир
- 24' Щерба Ярослав
- 31' Стеценко Юрій
- 36' Стегній Мар'ян
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
|
СКК "Дністер" Київець |
|
0 - 5 |
|
"Дністер" Розвадів |
|
|
- |