|
|
10:00 |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
8 - 5 |
|
"Космос" Колодруби |
|
|
|
- 02' Лишак Дмитро
- 07' Сененько Ігор
- 17' Сененько Ігор
- 18' Данчевський Микола
- 35' Лишак Дмитро
- 37' Лишак Дмитро
- 39' Лишак Дмитро
- 40' Лишак Дмитро
| - 01' Юзич Віктор
- 10' Юзич Віктор
- 15' Ганущак Олег-Михайлович
- 18' Ганущак Олег-Григорович
- 32' Андрушко Олег
- 34' Ганущак Олег-Михайлович
- 35' Юзич Віктор
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
|
"Зоря" Держів |
|
4 - 3 |
|
МСКК "Рудники" |
|
|
|
- 24' Войтович Руслан
- 25' Петровський Андрій
- 26' Ільків Богдан
- 31' Ільків Богдан
| - 02' Яковець Володимир
- 29' Гриник Ростислав
- 32' Гринчишин Ярослав
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
|
ФК "Раделичі" |
|
8 - 7 |
|
СКК "Крупсько" |
|
|
|
- 09' Гаврилів Іван
- 10' Гаврилів Іван
- 15' Ленько Юрій
- 19' Ленько Юрій
- 20' Гаврилів Іван
- 27' Гаврилів Іван
- 32' Ленько Юрій
- 38' Гаврилів Іван (10-ти метровий)
- 40' Гаврилів Іван (10-ти метровий)
| - 01' Качмар Андрій-Святослав
- 04' Новосільський Іван
- 05' Качмар Андрій-Святослав
- 06' Верещук Роман
- 17' Курдибанський Ігор
- 18' Верещук Роман
- 19' Новосільський Іван
- 24' Верещук Роман
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
|
"Підлісся" Миколаїв |
|
8 - 8 |
|
"Вікторія" Київець |
|
|
|
- 06' Оприск Михайло
- 11' Оприск Михайло
- 18' Заваляк Володимир
- 20' Лучечко Михайло
- 24' Оприск Михайло
- 25' Оприск Михайло
- 35' Оприск Михайло
- 36' Фацієвич Олег
| - 03' Школьнік Андрій
- 07' Мацьків Андрій Іванович
- 11' Мелешко Іван
- 12' Гетманчук Роман
- 22' Школьнік Андрій
- 26' Гетманчук Роман
- 28' Школьнік Андрій
- 32' Мелешко Іван
- 37' Мелешко Іван
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
|
"Зоря" Держів |
|
6 - 1 |
|
ФК "Дроговиж" |
|
|
|
- 13' Ільків Богдан
- 22' Петровський Андрій
- 27' Ільків Богдан
- 27' Процан Василь
- 31' Петровський Андрій
- 39' Пасемків Роман
| - 35' Кузів Юрій
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
|
СКК "Крупсько" |
|
5 - 0 |
|
МФК "Темп" Гірське |
|
|
- |
|
|
16:00 |
|
"Вихор" (В.Горожанна) |
|
4 - 3 |
|
"Воля" Велика Воля |
|
|
|
- 09' Паучок Назарій
- 12' Сивко Остап
- 19' Данилів Остап
- 26' Паучок Назарій
- 26' Паучок Назарій (6-ти метровий)
- 33' Городілов Олег
| - 05' Кахнич Іван
- 13' Козак Мар'ян
- 23' Данилів Іван
- 38' Гамайда Євген (10-ти метровий)
- 39' Гамайда Євген
- 39' Данилів Іван (10-ти метровий)
- 40' Місюрак Микола
- 40' Стецишин Олег
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
|
"Темп" Гірське |
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФК "Березина" |
|
|
- |