Кубок "Пролісок" |
Турнірна таблиця |
Група А |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Оч | Мз | Мп | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | (2) | СКК "Крупсько" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 1 | ||
1 | (1) | КСК "Берездівці" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | ||
3 | (3) | ФК "Березина" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||
4 | (4) | "Карпати" (Горішнє) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
Група Б |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Оч | Мз | Мп | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "Будінвест" (Верин) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | ||
4 | (4) | ДКСК "Скала" Демня | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | ||
2 | (2) | "ІММ" Устя | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||
3 | (3) | ФСК "Щирок" (Вербіж) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Група В |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Оч | Мз | Мп | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | (2) | "Промінь" Липівка | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
1 | (1) | ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | (3) | ФСК "Тростянець" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||
4 | (4) | "Воля" Велика Воля | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Група Г |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Оч | Мз | Мп | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | ФК "Кагуїв" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | "Вихор" (В.Горожанна) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | ||
2 | (2) | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж (вет.) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
3 | (3) | "Карпати" Ричагів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Група Д |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Оч | Мз | Мп | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | МСКК "Рудники" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | (1) | "Космос" Колодруби | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
3 | (3) | "Темп" Гірське | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | (3) | ФК "Раделичі" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | (5) | СКК "Дністер" Київець | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
- | (5) | "Промінь" (Більче) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Група Е |
Місце | Команда | І | В | Н | П | Оч | Мз | Мп | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "Біорена" Черниця | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | (2) | СКК Пісочна | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
3 | (3) | "Зоря" Держів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||
4 | (4) | СКК "Надітичі" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
« Початок Попередній тур 04 05 06 07 Наступний тур Кінець » |